We are JCB TRADING | Precision | Profits | Trading

Using technical analysis and advanced charting techniques, JCB TRADING makes powerful stock recommendations to create short term profits for both beginners and experts.

Learn more login

Our Performance

Our stock picks from September, 2017 with price and percentage change.

STOCKDATESTARTING PRICEHIGHPRICE CHANGEPERCENTAGE CHANGEDAYS TO HIGH
NERV9-307.607.90+0.30+3.80%1
WIFI9-2821.8822.14+0.26+1.17%4
CECO9-2710.3910.81+0.42+3.894
CVEO9-262.902.94+0.04+1.36%1
USAT9-255.756.45+0.70+10.855
BLDR9-2217.4018.08+0.68+3.765
OPK9-216.577.24+0.67+9.25%4
NMIH9-2011.7512.60+0.85+6.75%5
KOPN9-194.524.57+0.05+1.09%1
APTO9-181.671.72+0.05+2.91%1
SITO9-154.746.30+1.56+24.76%3
ABUS9-144.907.85+2.95+37.58%4
CVBF9-1321.2522.13+0.88+3.98%5
ASYS9-1211.3013.06+1.76+13.5%5
AMKR9-119.1810.02+0.84+8.38%5
MACK9-813.8814.68+0.80+5.45%3
ARCO9-79.359.85+0.50+5.08%3
TYPE9-619.1520.15+1.00+4.96%4
AROC9-510.8011.30+0.50+4.42%5
ENT9-43.233.35+0.12+3.28%1

Monthly Return on InvestmentPercentage of Profitable Recommendations
7.81%100%

Become a member to receive these great benefits!

membership options

We have trial, monthly, and annual membership options.

$1

For 7 days

$15

Per month

$135

Per year

Act quickly to lock in your rate while we are still able to offer this information at such a low cost. 

 

 

By accessing this site, you agree to our TERMS OF SERVICE.